71,255
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||49th||{{Sm|MFA}} | |||
|} | |} | ||