4,216
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||49th||3rd||{{Sm|Light}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits