4,559
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: Added LOE1's tournament data from Breakout #1.) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Sparta Kick}} | |[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Sparta Kick}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/breakout-1-mis-new-smash-4-monthly-sylvan-lake-mi-1-23-16.429396/ Breakout #1]||January 23rd, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | |[[The Big House 5]]||October 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/breakout-1-mis-new-smash-4-monthly-sylvan-lake-mi-1-23-16.429396/ Breakout #1]||January 23rd, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Stewy}} | |[[Oh, Did I Win? 2]]||February 6th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Stewy}} |
edits