28,581
edits
m (→Project M) |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/exile-129-shattered-101/events/pm-singles/overview EXILE 129 + SHATTERED 101]||April 5th, 2018||5th||1st||Silver | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/exile-129-shattered-101/events/pm-singles/overview EXILE 129 + SHATTERED 101]||April 5th, 2018||5th||1st||Silver | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Flex Zone 3]]||April 7th, 2018||4th||3rd||Silver | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits