71,157
edits
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-uofa-51-february-28/events Smash @ UofA #51 ]||February 28th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-uofa-51-february-28/events Smash @ UofA #51 ]||February 28th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-uofa-52-march-6/events Smash @ UofA #52]|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-uofa-52-march-6/events Smash @ UofA #52]||March 7th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northwest Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-9th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||