299
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Top professional" to "$1Top level") |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbb = Snake | | mainssbb = Snake | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SumabatoX .2||June 19th, 2010||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 7th, 2008||25th / 94||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||17th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||March 20th-21st, 2010||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX .2|g=SSBB}}||June 19th, 2010||2nd /<55||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/results-of-resent-tournaments-in-japan.285536/ Numabura S2 2]||August 28th, 2010||33rd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/results-of-resent-tournaments-in-japan.285536/ Numabura S2 2]||August 28th, 2010||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 2}}||September 18th, 2010||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||September 18th, 2010||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||December 4th, 2010||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Misaki}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2011||17th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[KarisumaX May 2012]]||May 12th, 2012||??||4th||{{Sm|Smasher}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||13th / ~80||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroobi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||13th / 55+||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||25th / 140+||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||17th / 50+||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21}}||June 29th, 2013||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 23}}||September 30th, 2013||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 23|g=SSBB}}||September 30th, 2013||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 24}}||November 23rd, 2013||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 24|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 25}}||January 13th, 2014||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 25|g=SSBB}}||January 13th, 2014||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 26}}||February 22nd, 2014||???||3rd||{{Sm|DIO}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 26|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd, 2014||???||3rd||{{Sm|DIO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Akira}} | |{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||13th||7th||{{Sm|Akira}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 72: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 0}}||October 25th, 2014||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 0|g=SSB4}}||October 25th, 2014||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits