4,559
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Krow's tournament data from Full Bloom 3.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||65th||Sofa King | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||65th||Sofa King | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://indysmash.challonge.com/mhm5wiius Master Hand Monthly #5]||October | |[http://indysmash.challonge.com/mhm5wiius Master Hand Monthly #5]||October 22nd, 2016||2nd||2nd||Renegade | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets BOPME 15]||October 29th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Braxton8}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bopme-15/events/wii-u-singles/brackets BOPME 15]||October 29th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Braxton8}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Choctaw Festival of Gaming}}||March 3rd-5th, 2017||7th||???||??? | |{{Trn|Choctaw Festival of Gaming}}||March 3rd-5th, 2017||7th||???||??? | ||
|- | |||
|[[Full Bloom 3]]||March 25th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Benson Obama | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-13/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/144840/405771 Master Hand Monthly #13]||August 26th, 2017||—||3rd||Benson Obama | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-13/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/144840/405771 Master Hand Monthly #13]||August 26th, 2017||—||3rd||Benson Obama |
edits