32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: wonder if this is same thing as Kariya 2006) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Trn|Japan United Smash Festa Round-Robin 3|g=SSBM}}||March 28th-31st, 2003||9th||17th||{{Sm|Iwachin}} | |{{Trn|Japan United Smash Festa Round-Robin 3|g=SSBM}}||March 28th-31st, 2003||9th||17th||{{Sm|Iwachin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Jack Garden Tournament|g=SSBM}}||August 20th, 2005||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX1|g=SSBM}}||November 5th, 2006||2nd / 39||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kariya 2006||2006||2nd||—||— | |Kariya 2006||2006||2nd||—||— |
edits