4,568
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added komorikiri's tournament data from IBP Masters Showdown.) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||1st||3rd||Ranai | |[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||1st||3rd||Ranai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August | |[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||13th||1st||Ranai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|[[CEO 2017]]||June 16th-18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |[[CEO 2017]]||June 16th-18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Karisuma 14]]||June 24th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: ARMS Saga]]||July 8th-9th, 2017||5th||1st||Ranai | |[[2GGC: ARMS Saga]]||July 8th-9th, 2017||5th||1st||Ranai | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: MkLeo Saga]]||November 4th, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Salem}} | |[[2GGC: MkLeo Saga]]||November 4th, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Salem}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[IBP Masters Showdown]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-31/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169899/448095 Sumabato x Cyclops #31]||November 24th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-31/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169899/448095 Sumabato x Cyclops #31]||November 24th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
Line 258: | Line 260: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-143/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/238707 Mega Smash Mondays 143]||April 23rd, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-143/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/238707 Mega Smash Mondays 143]||April 23rd, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th 2018||9th||—||— | |[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
Line 278: | Line 280: | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||5th||2nd||Nairo | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||5th||2nd||Nairo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-4th 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-4th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||13th||—||— |
edits