33,050
edits
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||5th||MuteAce | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||5th||MuteAce | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||3rd||Benny&TheJets | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits