28,581
edits
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits