56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssbu = Captain Falcon | | mainssbu = Captain Falcon | ||
| retiredssbu = Ice Climbers | | retiredssbu = Ice Climbers | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 17: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 11}}||June 17th, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 11|g=SSB4}}||June 17th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 13}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 14}}||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2016}}||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waseda Festival 2016|g=SSB4}}||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 15}}||January 28th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 15|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 16}}||February 25th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 16|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 17}}||April 16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura T.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||December 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||January 7th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Little Big House 4]]||October 4th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[[Little Big House 4]]||October 4th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Kaidedede}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 8|g=SSB4}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Kaidedede}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 4U FINAL}}||October 21st, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 4U FINAL|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 68: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Ice Climbers players (SSBU)]] |