5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-2018-s2ep01/events/melee-single/brackets/492407/855637 Weds Night Fights x Oakland 2018 S2EP01]||January 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-2018-s2ep01/events/melee-single/brackets/492407/855637 Weds Night Fights x Oakland 2018 S2EP01]||January 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
Line 165: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-2018-s2ep01/events/smash-ultimate/brackets/492414/855647 Weds Night Fights x Oakland 2018 S2EP01]||January 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-oakland-2018-s2ep01/events/smash-ultimate/brackets/492414/855647 Weds Night Fights x Oakland 2018 S2EP01]||January 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||1537th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||1537th||—||— |
edits