56,648
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssbb = Marth | | otherssbb = Marth | ||
| 2ndotherssbb = Meta Knight | | 2ndotherssbb = Meta Knight | ||
| mainssb4 = | | mainssb4 = Marth | ||
| | | 2ndmainssb4 = R.O.B. | ||
| | | otherssb4 = Peach | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Diddy Kong | |||
| moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Mario}}, {{SSB4|Sheik}} | |||
| location = Northeast OH | | location = Northeast OH | ||
| country = USA | | country = USA | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Pinnacle 3]]||December 6th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[[Pinnacle 3]]||December 6th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar12 NEOH Civil War 12]||August 23rd, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar13 NEOH Civil War 13]||August 30th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar14 NEOH Civil War 14]||September 6th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar15 NEOH Civil War 15]||September 13th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar16 NEOH Civil War 16]||September 20th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar17 NEOH Civil War 17]||September 27th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/neohcivilwar18 NEOH Civil War 18]||October 4th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kingslayer-2/event/wii-u-singles/overview Kingslayer 2]||January 28th, 2017||7th||17th||{{Sm|QD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/kingslayer-3/event/wii-u-singles/overview Kingslayer 3]||March 18th, 2017||7th||5th||{{Sm|Kamui}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/DatKilled2Singles Dat Killed?!: Definitely Not a Bi-Monthly]||April 15th, 2017||9th||9th||TekNo | |[http://challonge.com/DatKilled2Singles Dat Killed?!: Definitely Not a Bi-Monthly]||April 15th, 2017||9th||9th||TekNo | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External links== | ||
*[https://ssbworld.com/players/4603/king-beef SSBWorld Profile] | *[https://ssbworld.com/players/4603/king-beef SSBWorld Profile] | ||
[[Category:Ohio smashers]] | [[Category:Ohio smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Peach | [[Category:Peach players (SSBB)]] |