299
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Ice Climbers | | 2ndmainssbu = Ice Climbers | ||
| otherssbu = Palutena | | otherssbu = Palutena | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 87th | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 87th | ||
| alias = きぃ | | alias = きぃ | ||
Line 26: | Line 23: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 1}}||August 22nd, 2010||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 22nd, 2010||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 2}}||September 18th, 2010||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||September 18th, 2010||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 5}}||January 22nd, 2011||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||January 22nd, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8}}||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX FES|g=SSBB}}||May 4th-5th, 2011||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||17th / 66||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||25th / 69||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||7th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||17th / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KarisumaX May 2012|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||3rd / ???||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||9th / ~80||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Kuro}} | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Kuro}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||17th / 55+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||5th||—||— | |[[Piosuma 2.1]]||January 27th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||17th / 80+||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||4th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | |[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||4th||33rd||{{Sm|Arika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 6}}||July 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma 6|g=SSBB}}||July 27th, 2013||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||3rd||33rd||{{Sm|SilentBeast}} | |[[Piosuma 7]]||October 27th, 2013||3rd||33rd||{{Sm|SilentBeast}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 75: | ||
|[[SumabatoX 26]]||February 22nd, 2014||2nd||1st||Choco | |[[SumabatoX 26]]||February 22nd, 2014||2nd||1st||Choco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | |{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||5th||Choco | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||17th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO 2014}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 5}}||July 26th, 2014||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 5|g=SSBB}}||July 26th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 6}}||August 10th, 2014||—||3rd||Choco | |{{Trn|Umebura 6|g=SSBB}}||August 10th, 2014||—||3rd||Choco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||9th||—||— | |'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||9th||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 92: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 1}}||November 1st, 2014||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 1|g=SSB4}}||November 1st, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 99: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015}}||December 27th, 2014||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 2}}||November 15th, 2015||3rd / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 2|g=SSB4}}||November 15th, 2015||3rd / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 20]]||December 27th, 2015||13th||—||— | |[[Umebura 20]]||December 27th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SHI-G Tournament}}||February 7th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|Choco}} | |{{Trn|SHI-G Tournament|g=SSB4}}||February 7th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|Choco}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 8]]||March 12th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 8]]||March 12th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
Line 100: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII|g=SSB4}}||July 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||65th||9th||Choco | |[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||65th||9th||Choco | ||
Line 116: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||9th||{{Sm|Kuma-}} | |[[Sumabato 14]]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||9th||{{Sm|Kuma-}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Dubai Dojo}}||November 25th-26th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ri-ma}} | |{{Trn|Dubai Dojo|g=SSB4}}||November 25th-26th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ri-ma}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
Line 126: | Line 147: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops6T Sumabato x Cyclops #6]||May 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops6T Sumabato x Cyclops #6]||May 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 6}}||June 3rd, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 6|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops12 Sumabato x Cyclops #12]||June 28th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops12 Sumabato x Cyclops #12]||June 28th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 180: | Line 201: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-42/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204104/500806 Sumabato x Cyclops #42]||March 9th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-42/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204104/500806 Sumabato x Cyclops #42]||March 9th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-45/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/234439/542584 Sumabato x Cyclops #45]||April 6th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-45/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/234439/542584 Sumabato x Cyclops #45]||April 6th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 196: | Line 217: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-54/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/269929 Sumabato x Cyclops #54]||June 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-54/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/269929 Sumabato x Cyclops #54]||June 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 209: | Line 230: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-83/event/1v1-singles/brackets/530774/901924 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #83]||February 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-83/event/1v1-singles/brackets/530774/901924 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #83]||February 8th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/jn0ikf5d 【第34回】スマACT] ||July 10th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/jn0ikf5d 【第34回】スマACT] ||July 10th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 10th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier A|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20}}||May 5th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits