71,164
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd, 2023||7th / 117||—||— | |{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd, 2023||7th / 117||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Altitude Sickness|g=SSBM}}||February 10th, 2024||13th / 227||7th / 69||Spark | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,544||33rd / 305||snake | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,544||33rd / 305||snake |