4,497
edits
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||1st||1st||{{Sm|Gackt}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits