33,047
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits