71,251
edits
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 7}}||September 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 7}}||September 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Northwest NA Regional Finals}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 6th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 8}}||November 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 8}}||November 6th, 2022||25th||—||— |