71,251
edits
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1}}||October 14th, 2023||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||