33,050
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits