32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||513rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||513rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||121st||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||121st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||769th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||769th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}'''''||June 26th-27th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 0}}||November 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 0}}||November 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 1}}||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 1}}||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||January 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}'''||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||513th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}'''||March 12th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||513th / 1024||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:King Dedede players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:King Dedede players (SSBU)]] |
edits