41
edits
mNo edit summary |
(evo) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sash7 Smash @ Study Hall 7]||June 12th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Westballz}} | |[http://challonge.com/sash7 Smash @ Study Hall 7]||June 12th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Westballz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-16th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits