5,865
edits
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_2 Toryumon Kiwami #2]||December 19th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT90 Backthrow Thursdays 90]||December 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://hptournaments.challonge.com/BTT90 Backthrow Thursdays 90]||December 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem Ultimate}}||December 29th, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem Ultimate}}||December 29th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits