32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||17th / 158||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||17th / 158||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 103||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||65th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits