71,096
edits
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||5th / 123||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||5th / 123||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Altitude Sickness|g=SSBM}}||February 10th, 2024||17th / 227||5th / 69||SDJ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||5th / 79||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||5th / 79||—||— |