71,125
edits
m (Undid edit by 110.144.34.41: he's a semiprofessional) Tag: Undo |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2017}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||257th|| | |{{Trn|Shine 2017}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||257th||65th||{{Sm|TheRealJDawgz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|New England Arcadian II}}||February 24th, 2018||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Magewizzo}} | |{{Trn|New England Arcadian II}}||February 24th, 2018||25th||33rd||{{Sm|Magewizzo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked II}}||March 17th, 2018||49th||17th||{{Sm|Season}} | |{{Trn|Overclocked II}}||March 17th, 2018||49th||17th||{{Sm|Season}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gums-20-resurrection-of-gums-1/details GUMS 20]||June 16th, 2018||13th||13th||{{Sm|Captain Q}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/official-pre-shine-smash-4-tournament-sponsored-by-balance-patch/details Official Pre-Shine Smash 4 Tournament]||August 23rd, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Mook Savage!?}} | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Mook Savage!?}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rowdy's Riverhawk Rumble II}}||October 27th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||