71,117
edits
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}||June 12th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}||June 12th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}||August 6th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Epic_Tournament}}||August 7th-8th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Epic_Tournament}}||August 7th-8th, 2020||13th||—||— |