4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi-professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
(→Tournament placings: Bolded and italicized Jaxter's supermajor.) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-26/details DAT Blastzone 26]||March 31st, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|Major Tom}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-blastzone-26/details DAT Blastzone 26]||March 31st, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|Major Tom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||129th||33rd||Major Tom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/impact-3/details Impact 3]||July 21st, 2018||7th||4th||{{Sm|BattlePuP}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/impact-3/details Impact 3]||July 21st, 2018||7th||4th||{{Sm|BattlePuP}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Schism 3}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|wefferino}} | |{{Trn|Schism 3}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|wefferino}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eastern Front 3}}||April 6th, 2019||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Major Tom}} | |{{Trn|Eastern Front 3}}||April 6th, 2019||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Major Tom}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2019}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Skarfelt}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eastern Front 4}}||May 18th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Khanage}} | |{{Trn|Eastern Front 4}}||May 18th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Khanage}} | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|{{Trn|Manchester Conquest 3}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Luthor}} | |{{Trn|Manchester Conquest 3}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Luthor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bailrigg 8}}||June 22nd 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|fudj}} | |{{Trn|Bailrigg 8}}||June 22nd, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|fudj}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Albion 4}}'''''||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pixelpokal Summer 2019}}||August 10th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal Summer 2019}}||August 10th, 2019||4th||—||— |
edits