71,164
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{Trn|Fight For 95}}||November 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight For 95}}||November 23rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''''||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2020}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2021}}'''||December 3rd-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}||May 26th-29th, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Anathema}} | |'''''{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}'''''||May 26th-29th, 2022||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Anathema}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||97th||17th||Anathema | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}'''''||August 11th-14th, 2022||97th||17th||Anathema | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||13th||{{Sm|MrConCon}} | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||33rd||13th||{{Sm|MrConCon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||17th / 228||1st / 33||{{Sm|ArmyOli}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||17th / 228||1st / 33||{{Sm|ArmyOli}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2}}||September 23rd, 2023||17th / 174||17th / 33||{{Sm|Gundam}} | |||
|} | |} | ||