71,255
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||17th||17th||{{Sm|Exodia}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||17th||17th||{{Sm|Exodia}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||7th||{{Sm|Ludo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||