71,265
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Tournament placings: found a load of Brawl results) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[London Monthly January]]||January 30th, 2010||7th||—||— | |[[London Monthly January]]||January 30th, 2010||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tournament-results-character-rankings-2012-the-show-must-go-on.260253/page-8#post-11224818 London Monthly September 2010]||September 18th, 2010||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tournament-results-character-rankings-2012-the-show-must-go-on.260253/page-10#post-11704403 Europe Looking Pimpin Monthlies 1]||November 26th, 2010||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/11-13-doegusch-brawl-stream-results-orion-mr-r-lp-leon-staco-istud-calzorz.299449/ Dögüsch Smash]||March 11th-13th, 2011||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tournament-results-character-rankings-2012-the-show-must-go-on.260253/page-14#post-12565165 BlastZone 1]||April 16th, 2011||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tournament-results-character-rankings-2012-the-show-must-go-on.260253/page-16#post-13071663 London Monthlies July 2011]||July 24th, 2011||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tournament-results-character-rankings-2012-the-show-must-go-on.260253/page-22#post-14027063 Out Of Controls]||January 14th, 2012||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tournament-results-character-rankings-2012-the-show-must-go-on.260253/page-30#post-14829675 Smash Aint Dead]||August 18th, 2012||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bushido Brawl Impact 2}}||August 25th-26th, 2012||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bushido Brawl Impact 2}}||August 25th-26th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uk-smash-aint-dead-2-results.335197/ Smash Ain't Dead 2]||March 23rd, 2013||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Kasper}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/blastzone-hog-results-thread.338342/ Blastzone @ HoG]||July 7th, 2013||1st||2nd||{{Sm|C.R.Z}} | |||
|} | |} | ||