4,568
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
(Added in Inui's Smash 4 tournament data from Shots Fired 2.) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[No Nooches]]||October 17th, 2015||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Dysfunk}} | |[[No Nooches]]||October 17th, 2015||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Dysfunk}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||—||13th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits