56,648
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|otherssbu = Dark Samus | |otherssbu = Dark Samus | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Lucas | |2ndotherssbu = Lucas | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 26th | |||
|rankingssbu = | |||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra IV|g=SSB4}}||October 3rd, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||25tb||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII|g=SSB4}}||July 16th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 5|g=SSB4}}||September 18th, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra IX|g=SSB4}}||February 26th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra X|g=SSB4}}||April 30th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final|g=SSB4}}||September 28th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
Line 32: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1}}||January 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4}}||June 8th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 4|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 2}}||August 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Yamabura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 3}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Yamabura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/shullapetit/standings Shulla Petit] ||November 26th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/shullapetit/standings Shulla Petit] ||November 26th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 11|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 86: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/myG1983 Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/myG1983 Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Samus | [[Category:Samus players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Samus players (SSBU)]] |