71,117
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Southern Cross Championship 2K15}}||November 29th-30th, 2015||17th||???||??? | |{{Trn|Southern Cross Championship 2K15}}||November 29th-30th, 2015||17th||???||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Expand Gong}}||April 3rd-4th, 2016||3rd||???||??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 8}}||May 13th-15th, 2016||17th||17th||{{Sm|Eternal}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 8}}||May 13th-15th, 2016||17th||17th||{{Sm|Eternal}} |