4,559
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Idle's tournament data from Distance Demon.) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub44 Smash Club Late Night]||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub44 Smash Club Late Night]||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Guunnz}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/corona5 Corona League #5]||March 24th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/corona5 Corona League #5]||March 24th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/corona-league-6/event/singles-corona-6/brackets/784936/1259387 Corona League #6]||March 25th-26th 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/corona-league-6/event/singles-corona-6/brackets/784936/1259387 Corona League #6]||March 25th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Distance Demon}}||April 5th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits