8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Trn|Smashadelphia 2018}}||June 22nd-24th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|reslived}} | |{{Trn|Smashadelphia 2018}}||June 22nd-24th, 2018||17th||5th||{{Sm|reslived}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-259/events/project-m-singles/brackets/309989 S@X 259]||July 18th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-259/events/project-m-singles/brackets/309989 S@X 259]||July 18th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits