71,272
edits
Line 775: | Line 775: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBM}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||13th / 85||—||—|| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBM}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||13th / 85||—||—|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SUPER ELITE MONTHLY SERIES XII: FORMA DE LEO FEAT HBOX|g=SSBM}}||January 27th, 2024||1st / 34||—||—|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||1st / 79||—||—|| | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||1st / 79||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||7th / 1,544||2nd / 305||{{Sm|Zamu}}|| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||7th / 1,544||2nd / 305||{{Sm|Zamu}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||