Smasher:HugS: Difference between revisions
→Melee
Dinodomain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-38/brackets/10977/3708/12085 Super Smash Sundays 38]||December 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-38/brackets/10977/3708/12085 Super Smash Sundays 38]||December 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Genesis 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||