56,648
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Shulk | |mainssbu = Shulk | ||
|2ndmainssbu = | |2ndmainssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
| birthday = 04 | | birthday = 04 | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 1}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 1|g=SSBU}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 11th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mido Smash}}||June 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mido Smash|g=SSBU}}||June 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Shulk | [[Category:Shulk players (SSBU)]] |