4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Holiday's tournament data from Netplay for Palestine and Riptide 2022.) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||49th||25th||Jakenshaken | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||49th||25th||Jakenshaken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smashville 7}}||June 16th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Zamu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ground-zero-smash-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/277451 Ground Zero: Smash!]||June 23rd, 2018||3rd||1st||Boyd | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ground-zero-smash-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/277451 Ground Zero: Smash!]||June 23rd, 2018||3rd||1st||Boyd | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-grail-2-ft-free-palestine-polish-spy-papa-2framez/events/melee-singles/overview The Grail 2]||February 29th, 2020||5th||4th||{{Sm|Olé of the Pooplands}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-grail-2-ft-free-palestine-polish-spy-papa-2framez/events/melee-singles/overview The Grail 2]||February 29th, 2020||5th||4th||{{Sm|Olé of the Pooplands}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Netplay for Palestine}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2021||232nd||3rd||{{Sm|4%}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||65th||13th||Joeycrzl | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits