32,956
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi-professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP}}'''||December 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}'''||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}'''||April 13th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}'''''||May 1st-2nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 17th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}'''||August 17th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}'''||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}'''||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tsukubura 4}}||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tsukubura 4}}||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||385th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits