56,648
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Mario | |otherssbu = Mario | ||
|mainssb4 = Mario | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 71st | |rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 71st | ||
| birthday = 2 | | birthday = 2 | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 17th 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 23|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GI Carnival}}||July 3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|GI Carnival|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 1}}||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 1|g=SSBU}}||November 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 3}}||December 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 3|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 76: | ||
[[Category:Kantō smashers]] | [[Category:Kantō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Wolf | [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] |