32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| alias = // | | alias = // | ||
| mainssbu = Bowser | | mainssbu = Bowser | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Snake | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = | | 2ndotherssbu = Corrin | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}, {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} | ||
| mainssb4 = Little Mac | | mainssb4 = Little Mac | ||
| otherssb4 = Donkey Kong | | otherssb4 = Donkey Kong | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Wednesday)|g=SSBU}}||February 14th, 2023||4th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||33rd / 160||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||13th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||25th / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits