71,164
edits
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Wednesday)|g=SSBU}}||February 14th, 2023||4th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||—||— |