71,096
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SandBlast}}||May 28th, 2023||9th||17th||{{Sm|Frost21}} | |{{Trn|SandBlast}}||May 28th, 2023||9th||17th||{{Sm|Frost21}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1}}||August 27th, 2023||13th / 108||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||