71,121
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||17th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||17th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2023||193rd / 891||65th / 130||{{Sm|Caststarman}} | |||
|} | |} | ||