9,346
edits
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-249/events/melee-singles/brackets/257354 S@X 249]||May 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-249/events/melee-singles/brackets/257354 S@X 249]||May 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound Underground}}||May 12th-13th, 2018||17th||2nd||{{Sm|ChuDat}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits