71,101
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hooters Universidad Smash Ultimate}}||September 27th, 2023||7th / 145||—||—||$300 MXN | |{{Trn|Hooters Universidad Smash Ultimate}}||September 27th, 2023||7th / 145||—||—||$300 MXN | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||5th / 8||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||