71,157
edits
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|{{Trn|Cusca Cup}}||May 22nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Cusca Cup}}||May 22nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||97th||65th||{{Sm|Mr. F|p=El Salvador}} | |'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}'''''||July 29th-31st, 2022||97th||65th||{{Sm|Mr. F|p=El Salvador}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road to Smash Legends 3}}||September 11th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Road to Smash Legends 3}}||September 11th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SandBlast}}||May 28th, 2023||13th||9th||{{Sm|LilKiwi}} | |{{Trn|SandBlast}}||May 28th, 2023||13th||9th||{{Sm|LilKiwi}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||9th / 102||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||